$539,846Est. Home Value
2850 Oak Tree Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,480 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2480 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2077.6
- Market Value: $539846
- Land Value: $145000
- Improvement Value: $266669
- Last Sale Date: 2007-04-18