$462,799Est. Home Value
1020 Madeline St, New Braunfels, TX 78132
- 2 baths |
- 2,616 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $462799
- Land Value: $175860
- Improvement Value: $295930