$935,710Est. Home Value
112 Westin Hls, New Braunfels, TX 78132
- 4.5 baths |
- 4,363 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 0 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 4363 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.24 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8349.29
- Market Value: $935710
- Land Value: $196260
- Improvement Value: $818210
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-17