$264,938Est. Home Value
220 Kinsley Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,586 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$167/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1586 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $866.49
- Market Value: $264938
- Land Value: $33218
- Improvement Value: $254263
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-30