$564,475Est. Home Value

923 Hudson Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130

  • 3 baths |
  • 2,172 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $260/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2172 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 6242 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6872.56
  • Market Value: $564475
  • Land Value: $110710
  • Improvement Value: $488880
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-03-01