$221,150Est. Home Value
5616 Westchase Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 986 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 986 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2837.02
- Market Value: $221150
- Land Value: $25000
- Improvement Value: $177240
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-05