$531,427Est. Home Value

7841 Ember Oaks Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,907 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $183/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2907 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9566 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $7475.57
  • Market Value: $531427
  • Land Value: $75000
  • Improvement Value: $334000
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-11-23