$536,241Est. Home Value
7913 Chaddington Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,545 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2545 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9596 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7764.83
- Market Value: $536241
- Land Value: $93670
- Improvement Value: $401330
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-08