$574,542Est. Home Value
711 Uplands Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,750 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2750 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8823.23
- Market Value: $574542
- Land Value: $97920
- Improvement Value: $449272
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-20