$508,089Est. Home Value
8432 Abner Rd, Terrell, TX 75161
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,436 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2436 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6867.14
- Market Value: $508089
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $425402
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-17