$319,538Est. Home Value
1702 Dickerson Dr, Pantego, TX 76013
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,640 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1640 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11012 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1715.74
- Market Value: $319538
- Land Value: $94096
- Improvement Value: $196396
- Last Sale Date: 1996-04-04