$511,566Est. Home Value
7253 Moss Ridge Rd, Parker, TX 75002
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,333 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3333 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.89 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $8457.63
- Market Value: $511566
- Land Value: $179740
- Improvement Value: $331826
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-30