$1,423,965Est. Home Value
7705 Windomere Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
- 4 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 4,677 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$304/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 4677 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.19 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $16303.01
- Market Value: $1423965
- Land Value: $425000
- Improvement Value: $945518
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-09