$348,942Est. Home Value
837 Oatmeal Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,678 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1678 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6254.52
- Market Value: $348942
- Land Value: $102453
- Improvement Value: $262007
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-28