$294,465Est. Home Value
3333 E 15th St, Plano, TX 75074
- 4 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,428 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1428 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2488.37
- Market Value: $294465
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $179833
- Last Sale Date: 2013-09-18