$433,654Est. Home Value
4129 Florance Rd, Ponder, TX 76259
- 4 beds
- 1,752 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1752 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2017
- Market Value: $433654