$1,722,919Est. Home Value

5013 Hells Gate Loop, Strawn, TX 76475

  • 1,678 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,027/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 21 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1678 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Lot Size: 1.61 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $16674.9
  • Market Value: $1722919
  • Land Value: $523380
  • Improvement Value: $745380
  • Last Sale Date: 2005-04-06