$2,464,472Est. Home Value
5033 Hells Gate Loop, Strawn, TX 76475
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 4,311 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$572/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 4311 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 18295 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7774.12
- Market Value: $2464472
- Land Value: $256270
- Improvement Value: $533980
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-05