$250,967Est. Home Value
4251 Private Road 5081, Princeton, TX 75407
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2018
- Lot Size: 39640 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1554.86
- Market Value: $250967
- Land Value: $118300
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-09