$1,312,484Est. Home Value
990 Elk Ridge Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
- 5 beds |
- 5.5 baths |
- 5,203 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 5203 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5.5
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $17783.93
- Market Value: $1312484
- Land Value: $275000
- Improvement Value: $1000648
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-01