$252,154Est. Home Value

9239 Sabine Dr, Quinlan, TX 75474

  • 2,432 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $104/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2432 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2.05 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1466.85
  • Market Value: $252154
  • Land Value: $118170
  • Improvement Value: $175070
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-28