$288,169Est. Home Value

12020 Shine Ave, Rhome, TX 76078

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,182 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $244/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1182 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Lot Size: 6316 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1023.13
  • Market Value: $288169
  • Land Value: $55125
  • Improvement Value: $273442
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-05-11