$388,948Est. Home Value
101 Sand Oak Dr, Rockdale, TX 76567
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,839 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$137/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2839 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 1.43 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3449.22
- Market Value: $388948
- Land Value: $59930
- Improvement Value: $373650