$1,378,174Est. Home Value
2590 FM 535, Rosanky, TX 78953
- 3,182 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$433/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3182 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2020
- Lot Size: 7.47 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8294.94
- Market Value: $1378174
- Land Value: $209364
- Improvement Value: $600217
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-26