$427,056Est. Home Value

1900 Greenside Trl, Round Rock, TX 78665

  • 2 baths |
  • 2,592 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2012
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $165/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2012 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2592 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9059.26
  • Market Value: $427056
  • Land Value: $105800
  • Improvement Value: $383615
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-03-09