$257,543Est. Home Value
3001 Patricia Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6900 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5714.04
- Market Value: $257543
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-30