$357,987Est. Home Value
116 Lindsey Ln, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,588 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1588 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2022
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4790.28
- Market Value: $357987
- Land Value: $26135
- Improvement Value: $331852
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-22