$330,980Est. Home Value
634 Half Moon Way, Runaway Bay, TX 76426
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,771 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$187/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1771 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2008
- Lot Size: 10280 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5207.57
- Market Value: $330980
- Land Value: $33481
- Improvement Value: $244108
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-07