$755,479Est. Home Value
15798 FM 2843, Salado, TX 76571
- 2,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$315/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12.84 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3708.25
- Market Value: $755479
- Land Value: $412954
- Improvement Value: $528630
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-21