$369,731Est. Home Value
15114 Beckbrook St, San Antonio, TX 78232
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,017 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2017 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13545 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6624.95
- Market Value: $369731
- Land Value: $84110
- Improvement Value: $256090