$272,248Est. Home Value
15522 Flowing Spg, San Antonio, TX 78247
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,601 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$170/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1601 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5551 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4039.63
- Market Value: $272248
- Land Value: $59510
- Improvement Value: $188020
- Last Sale Date: 2014-12-31