$426,910Est. Home Value
22016 Gypsy Vw, San Antonio, TX 78261
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,662 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$160/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2662 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7560 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $426910
- Land Value: $90640
- Improvement Value: $366770
- Last Sale Date: 2015-08-31