$460,034Est. Home Value
2346 Greystone Lndg, San Antonio, TX 78259
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,491 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2491 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6373 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8864.58
- Market Value: $460034
- Land Value: $83950
- Improvement Value: $396740
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-28