$718,330Est. Home Value

2810 Falling Brk, San Antonio, TX 78258

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,072 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $234/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3072 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 14331 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $13209.22
  • Market Value: $718330
  • Land Value: $147790
  • Improvement Value: $529210
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-05-16