$229,964Est. Home Value
315 Blue Bonnet St, San Antonio, TX 78202
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,783 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1783 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11160 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $730.06
- Market Value: $229964
- Land Value: $158510
- Improvement Value: $42430
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-06