$344,658Est. Home Value
4839 Wesleyan St, San Antonio, TX 78249
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,894 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1894 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12621 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7879.46
- Market Value: $344658
- Land Value: $107910
- Improvement Value: $241810