$315,053Est. Home Value
5630 Rose Dawn, San Antonio, TX 78250
- 6 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7431.83
- Market Value: $315053
- Land Value: $72770
- Improvement Value: $249090
- Last Sale Date: 2020-01-28