$277,715Est. Home Value
6006 Campstool Rd, San Antonio, TX 78239
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,468 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$113/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2468 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6789 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5010.81
- Market Value: $277715
- Land Value: $58730
- Improvement Value: $232270
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-09