$1,918,913Est. Home Value

6730 Wagner Way, San Antonio, TX 78256

  • 5 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 1,964 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $977/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 1964 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 14
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 4.43 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $38078.81
  • Market Value: $1918913
  • Land Value: $555920
  • Improvement Value: $1339990
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-06