$945,434Est. Home Value

915 Fawnway, San Antonio, TX 78260

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 4,695 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $201/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4695 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 22044 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $16499.62
  • Market Value: $945434
  • Land Value: $182750
  • Improvement Value: $702250
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-04-01