$215,991Est. Home Value
9651 Ivy Bend St, San Antonio, TX 78250
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,002 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1002 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10450 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3790.79
- Market Value: $215991
- Land Value: $85590
- Improvement Value: $161590
- Last Sale Date: 2010-05-26