$582,620Est. Home Value
6221 Deer Run Rd, Sanger, TX 76266
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,913 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$305/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1913 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.19 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5388.12
- Market Value: $582620
- Land Value: $147245
- Improvement Value: $359098
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-21