$297,496Est. Home Value
570 American Flag, Schertz, TX 78108
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,298 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2298 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7322 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6456.92
- Market Value: $297496
- Land Value: $43255
- Improvement Value: $252094
- Last Sale Date: 2010-01-04