$124,762Est. Home Value
2691 Leissner School Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
- 375 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$333/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 375 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2068.46
- Market Value: $124762
- Land Value: $75353
- Improvement Value: $49409
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-05