$654,494Est. Home Value
6027 FM 697, Sherman, TX 75090
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,072 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$316/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2072 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2017
- Lot Size: 1.88 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5110.93
- Market Value: $654494
- Land Value: $115733
- Improvement Value: $377782
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-18