$258,887Est. Home Value
602 Short St, Smithville, TX 78957
- 770 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1934
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$336/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1934 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 770 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1934
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8451 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1859.83
- Market Value: $258887
- Land Value: $57549
- Improvement Value: $57829