$545,796Est. Home Value
112 Kendall Rd, Spicewood, TX 78669
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,803 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2803 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2023
- Lot Size: 9030 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5006.33
- Market Value: $545796
- Land Value: $72232
- Improvement Value: $614047