$366,544Est. Home Value
24807 Martin Ln, Spicewood, TX 78669
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,925 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1925 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 21140 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2243.85
- Market Value: $366544
- Land Value: $40854
- Improvement Value: $595193
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-22