$844,361Est. Home Value
515 East Trl, Spicewood, TX 78669
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,511 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$336/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2511 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2003
- Lot Size: 5.08 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11996.81
- Market Value: $844361
- Land Value: $210515
- Improvement Value: $614936
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-03