$732,207Est. Home Value
2787 Rolling Crk, Spring Branch, TX 78070
- 3 baths |
- 3,548 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3548 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2027.23
- Market Value: $732207
- Land Value: $308000
- Improvement Value: $381790